Reviewers

Reviews Date Jul - Dec 2023

  1. Anisa S. Septiasari
    Sebelas Maret University
  2. Ajar Nath Yadav
    Department of Biotechnology, Eternal University, Baru Sahib, India
  3. Idris Abdulrahman
  4. Muhammad Usman
  5. Li Fu
  6. Alper Uzun
  7. DIANTI DIANTI
  8. P. Ganatsas
    Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Department of Forestry and Natural Environment, Laboratory of Silviculture, P.O. Box 262, 54124 Thessaloniki, Greece
  9. WIRYONO WIRYONO
    Department of Forestry, Faculty of Agriculture, Universitas Bengkulu. Jl. WR Supratman, Kandang Limun, Bengkulu City 21170, Bengkulu, Indonesia
  10. Sugeng Budiharta
    Research Center for Plant Conservation, National Research and Innovation Agency, Pasuruan, Indonesia
  11. Soumya Ghosh
  12. Nabaz R. Khwarahm
    Department of Biology, College of Education, University of Sulaimani, Kurdistan Region, Sulaimani, Iraq
  13. Tirfu Kakiso
    Lecturer at Hawassa University, Geography and Environmental Studies, Ethiopia
  14. Zaffar Rais Mir
    Wildlife Institute of India, Chandrabani, Dehradun, Uttarakhand 248001, India
  15. Hailong Yu
  16. Intesar Suhail
  17. Cheng Chen
  18. Baris Binay
    Gebze Technical University, Department of Bioengineering, 41400 Gebze, Kocaeli, Turkey
  19. AJAY KUMAR GAUTAM
    Abhilashi University, Mandi, Himachal Pradesh, India
  20. Joko Ridho Witono
    Research Center for Plant Conservation, Botanic Gardens and Forestry – National Research and Innovation Agency (BRIN), Bogor 16122, West Java, Indonesia
  21. Tadeusz Kowalski
    Department of Forest Ecosystem Protection, Faculty of Forestry, University of Agriculture in Cracow, 31-425 Cracow, Al. 29-Listopada 46, Poland
  22. Alfredo Vázquez-Ovando
    Instituto de Biociencias, Universidad Autónoma de Chiapas, Tapachula, Chiapas, Mexico
  23. Oki Hayasaka
    Kanazawa University, Japan
  24. Mas Tri Djoko Sunarno
  25. E.A. Elsayed
    Natural & Microbial Products Dept., pharmaceutical drug industries institute, National Research Center, Dokki, Cairo, Egypt
  26. Rany Adelina
  27. Noor Wijayahadi
  28. Norma T. Kambuno
  29. SUPATMI SUPATMI
    Research Centre for Biotechnology, Indonesian Institutes of Sciences. Cibinong Science Centre, Bogor 16911, West Java, Indonesia
  30. Yi-Jay Chang
    Assocaite Professor, Institute of Oceanography, National Taiwan University
  31. Muzaffer M. Harlioglu
    Faculty of Aquaculture, Fırat University, 23119, Elazıg˘, Turkey
  32. Mohd Golam Quader Khan
    Department of Fisheries Biology and Genetics, Bangladesh Agricultural University, Mymensingh, 2202, Bangladesh
  33. Md. Jahangir Alam
    Murray Darling Basin Authority (MDBA)
  34. Teuku Haris Iqbal
    Faculty of Science and Technology, Prince of Songkla University, Pattani, Thailand
  35. Dax Steube
    Arizona State University
Previous Semester Next Semester